Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; Karel DS200; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No
9836374
GEM/2026/B/7987236
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; Karel DS200; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EPABX; Karel DS200; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No | Amol Achyut Walke 411008,C-DAC C-DAC Innovation Park, Panchavati Pashan | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836374.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788334591.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788334614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788334642.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
AMCATCCDAC_93a4ada7-65ba-4914-b5bd1788335153105_bhupen.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].