Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Station Duty Bus for 2 years Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis
9814133
GEM/2026/B/7968070
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Station Duty Bus for 2 years
Aurangabad, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Station Duty Bus for 2 years Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis | Manish Kumar Garg 824303,Nabinagar Super Thermal Power Station At Shivanpur, PO-Ankorha R.S. Distt-Aurangabad, Bihar 824303 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814133.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787833065.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787826339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787826350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
1787826366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1787826375.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787826385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787826405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1787826410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
1787826418.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_74b60700-9fc6-4f04-a9c31787827272762_buyer225.cm.bh.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
SLA_6cebced0-23d5-4175-84b51787827304882_buyer225.cm.bh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .