Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹4.0 LQualified | ₹4.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 HAIDARPUR JAMALPUR ROAD SADAR JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222001 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9399151
GEM/2026/B/7602496
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Santmuni Prasad Vehicles Requirement 233001,ELECTRICITY Durationin Months TRANSMISSION DIVISION forwhichserviceis GHAZIPUR required | 1 | 9 days |
Executive Engineer, Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division, Ghazipur, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9399151.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1780128376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].