Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002261 for Ultrasonic Thickness Testing as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2800 Mandays including GST Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9722266
GEM/2026/B/7888140
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002261 for Ultrasonic Thickness Testing as per BOQ and
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002261 for Ultrasonic Thickness Testing as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2800 Mandays including GST Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Company, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mrpl)
₹1.0 L
4 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9722266.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786080252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
1786080269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1786080276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1786080282.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786080317.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.36 MB
1786080326.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1786080338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1786080347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1786080353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.03 MB
1786080372.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4470329.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
CSP_34cb70cc-c706-43e8-a67e1786093827017_NEERESHA_MATERIALS.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
corrigendum_4470329.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
CSP_34cb70cc-c706-43e8-a67e1786093827017_NEERESHA_MATERIALS.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
corrigendum_4470329.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
CSP_34cb70cc-c706-43e8-a67e1786093827017_NEERESHA_MATERIALS.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].