Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹35.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹35.8 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹27.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹27.1 L | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | H3₹17.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.6 L | H3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Hari om enterprises H3 | om sai siddhi H1 | DL INFRASTRUCTURE H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Operation, Maintenance and Management of Multistoried Parking Facility Opposite Satya Sai School, School No. 54 , Vijay Nagar, Indore for a period of 5 years on License Basis | 1 | LUMPSUM | 17,63,312 ₹17,63,312 Lowest | 35,76,726 ₹35,76,726 | 27,07,786 ₹27,07,786 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹41,500
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT)
Executive Engineer (TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT)
Operation, Maintenance and Management of Multistoried Parking Facility Opposite Satya Sai School, School No. 54 , Vijay Nagar, Indore for a period of 5 years on License Basis (IV-call)
2026_UAD_518963_1
NIT NO.14/Traffic/26-27/G-06
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
1826 days
INDORE
YES
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹41,500
Office of Executive Engineer Traffic Department
12 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Operation, Maintenance and Management of Multistoried Parking Facility Opposite Satya Sai School, School No. 54 , Vijay Nagar, Indore for a period of 5 years on License Basis | - | LUMPSUM | 10,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
RFPTENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.85 MB
BOQ_625453.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].