Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹71.9 L
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajeev Gautam
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Deeg, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Deeg, Deeg
Construction of farm pond and Field Bund PS Deeg
WSC2627WSOB00585
179-181
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Bharatpur
11 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00585-bid-76956.pdf
Bid Document • 5.11 MB
WSC2627WSOB00585-nib-76937.pdf
NIB • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].