Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67,950Qualified | ₹67,950 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 281 DDA SFS FLATS SECTOR 22 DWARKA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110077 UDYAM UK 08 0001097 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110077 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹85,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
High Flow Pump Spears
9527495
GEM/2026/B/7717234
Two Packet Bid
ss pin for high flow pump,ss pin for high flow pump,ss pin for high flow pump,ss pin for high flow
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ss pin for high flow pump | ss pin for high flow pump 8inch | 4 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 2 | ss pin for high flow pump | ss pin for high flow pump roto type 8inch | 2 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 3 | ss pin for high flow pump | ss pin for high flow pump 6inch | 10 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 4 | ss pin for high flow pump | ss pin for high flow pump 4inch | 24 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 5 | Rubber boot seal | Rubber boot seal for high flow pump 6inch | 10 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 6 | Rubber boot seal | Rubber boot seal for high flow pump 4inch | 24 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 7 | Rubber stator for high flow | Rubber stator for high flow pump 4inch | 6 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 8 | Rubber stator PLAIN | Rubber stator PLAIN for 8inch high flow pump | 2 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 9 | Rubber stator with barrel for high flow pump | Rubber stator with barrel for high flow pump roto type 8inch | 1 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 10 | head pin for high flow pump | head pin for high flow pump 4inch | 12 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527495.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
highflowpumpwork_2026-06-27-12-29-46_0830b4552d8a2306ef8f4f4b1bdcb2a2.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_high_flow_pump_spears_2026-06-27-12-29-46_ffc243d4b15bbcef119bc7e04d9c4283.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
floterm_34017380-76d8-4368-8b281782543949620_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].