Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
9683707
GEM/2026/B/7854258
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Mumbai | 1 | - |
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, ins kunjali, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer)
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9683707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1785396499.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1785396509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].