Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,300
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Clamp with Deflector Plate for Eldyne make MSDAC
9747432
GEM/2026/B/7910087
Single Packet Bid
Clamp with Deflector Plate for Eldyne make MSDAC
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clamp with Deflector Plate for Eldyne make MSDAC | Ran Vir Kumar 394130,IMSD BUILDING, NEW GOTHANGAM RAILW AY STATION, UMRA FATAK, NEAR HARIKRISHNA RESIDENCY , SYAN | 65 | 60 days |
CGM/DFCCIL/ADI, Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Ltd, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Dedicated Freight Corridor, Corporation of India Limited, Ministry of Railways, (Cgm Dfccil Ahmedabad)
₹12,300
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747432.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-12-16-31-37_db42a0cc46cc9c563c1d325a6288c99e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
ATC_9157ae29-2a43-45c6-a3931787985829818_PM_SNT_ADI.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].