Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,682.30Qualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹17,682.30 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,688.18Qualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹17,688.18 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17,700Qualified GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹17,700 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹17,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9113996
GEM/2026/B/7350020
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | - | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9113996.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].