Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.4 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹23.4 LQualified LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹23.4 LQualified | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹23.4 LQualified | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹23.4 LQualified FLAT 07 JAIPAL SINGH MOHALLA NASIRIYAN JHALU BIJNOR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246728 UDYAM UP 17 0041315 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246728 | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹23.4 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; IT-Technical
9090323
GEM/2026/B/7329967
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; IT-Technical
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; IT-Technical | Rajeev Kant Upadhyay Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 12 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajeev Kant Upadhyay)
₹24,000
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9090323.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1773039054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1773039119.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1777032796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].