Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹36.8 Laccepted-aoc | ₹36.8 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹46.6 L
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD
Tirupathi
Replacement of defective AC units with new one to Aadiseshu Rest House under buy back officer in ESD-West, Tirumala
921184
11/SE-II/TTD/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,650
₹47,000
12 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 11 TENDER CONDITIONS.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.62 MB
NIT 11 TENDER SCHEDULE.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].