Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping services alongwith the Kitchen operations for office Guesthouse Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2)
9849038
GEM/2026/B/7998485
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping services alongwith the Kitchen operations for office Guestho
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
6 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping services alongwith the Kitchen operations for office Guesthouse Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) | Yuvaraj Ravaji Chougale 411001,Officeofthe Pr. Commissioner, CGST Pune IGST Bhavan,41/A, Sasson | 1 | - |
The Principal Commssioner, Office Of Pr. Commissioner, Cgst, Pune I, Department of Revenue, Central Board of Excise and Customs (CBEC),, Ministry of Finance, (The Principal Commissioner)
₹50,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788530544.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788529461.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
1788529468.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
1788530177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788530186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .