Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER,ZONE 1,TRICHY
ZONE 2 TCC
Providing Water Supply Distribution Main at Laskar Main Street and Cross Street in Ward No 20
2026_MAWS_699913_1
TN NO.2/2026-2027, SL NO 6 Z2
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
ZONE 2
CONDITIONS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹354
₹1,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Water Supply Distribution Main at Laskar Main Street and Cross Street in Ward No:-20. | 1 | Nos | 83,223.34 | ₹83,223.34 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Cond6.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_841350.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].