Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Students; Hospitalization for accident & emergency Treatments
OPD
All pre-existing illness; No
Group Personal Accident Insurance Service - Students; Permanent total disability
Only accidental death (not natural)
Permanent partial disability
Temporary disabilities
9834505
GEM/2026/B/7985567
Two Packet Bid
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Students; Hospitalization for accident & emergency Treatments,
North Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹12.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Students; Hospitalization for accident & emergency Treatments | - | - | - |
| OPD | - | - | - |
| All pre-existing illness; No | - | - | - |
| Group Personal Accident Insurance Service - Students; Permanent total disability | - | - | - |
| Only accidental death (not natural) | - | - | - |
| Permanent partial disability | - | - | - |
| Temporary disabilities | - | - | - |
Director, National Institute of Technology Delhi, Delhi-110036, (Director Nit Delhi)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834505.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788324226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788324455.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.20 MB
9834505-17883249949982.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
9834505-17883249950154.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
9834505-17883249950239.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
9834505-1788324995032.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
9834505-17883249950458.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
tenderinsr_8c708786-188f-41cd-bf451788325318499_pravesh.ranga@nitd.ac.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .