Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store or Equipment or Vehicle; Modular Hydraulic Trailers with Six Axle with flat Surface; Modular Hydraulic Trailers with Six Axle with flat Surface
9659803
GEM/2026/B/7833462
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store or Equipment or Vehicle; Modular H
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store or Equipment or Vehicle; Modular Hydraulic Trailers with Six Axle with flat Surface; Modular Hydraulic Trailers with Six Axle with flat Surface | JHANSI | 50,000 | - |
CO, 531 ASC Bn, 531 ASC Bn, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Co, 531 Asc Bn)
₹27,000
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9659803.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 6.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .