Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36 L
EMD Value
₹55,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Dry Lease; Mahindra XEV 9S Pack THREE ABOVE; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; 36 Months Lease; White
9777128
GEM/2026/B/7935948
Two Packet Bid
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Dry Lease; Mahindra XEV 9S Pack THREE ABOVE; 2400 KMs &
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Dry Lease; Mahindra XEV 9S Pack THREE ABOVE; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; 36 Months Lease; White | Dipika Rana Vehicles Requirement Numberof Lease 110001,Room No.330,C Wing, Monthswthin Shastri Bhawan Contract Period | 1 | 36 days |
Section Officer, Kartavya Bhawan-02, Ministry of Culture, (Ddo Ministry Of Culture)
₹55,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9777128.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788017867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1788017876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1788017883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .