Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.7 L
EMD Value
₹55,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MAINTENANCE OF DRAINS
MOSQUITO NET
DUSTBINS ETC AT CISF COLONY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9838514
GEM/2026/B/7989152
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MAINTENANCE OF DRAINS, MOSQUITO NET, DUS
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MAINTENANCE OF DRAINS | - | - | - |
| MOSQUITO NET | - | - | - |
| DUSTBINS ETC AT CISF COLONY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
CFA AND BO, OBRA BTPS, (Dy Cao)
₹55,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838514.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1788348160.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .