Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,376
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
B T RD PANIHATI
Repairing of bituminous road from Tanti para more to Khela Ghar Community Hall.
2026_MAD_5021089_14
PM/PWD/AE/2026-27/107
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹8,376
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing of bituminous road from Tanti para more to Khela Ghar Community Hall.at ward no 18 under Panihati Municipality | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
BOQ_5098686.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
EST_14.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].