Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹64,241
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm2d left
120
9797826
GEM/2026/B/7953985
Two Packet Bid
Stolin Gum Paint,Cavity liner Calcium Hydroxide based self cure radiopaque 10 gms,Desensitising pas
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stolin Gum Paint | 45 | No | KANGRA | 30 |
| 2 | Cavity liner Calcium Hydroxide based self cure radiopaque 10 gms | 9 | Syringe | KANGRA | 30 |
| 3 | Desensitising paste Stannous Fluoride Tube of 40 to 55 ml or gm | 105 | tube | Post Extraction Resorbable KANGRA Fiber Based Alveolar Dressing | 30 |
| 4 | Post Extraction resorbable fiber based alveolar dressing jar of 10 to 12 gms | 3 | Jar | KANGRA | 30 |
| 5 | Pulp Devitaliser Non Arsenic Paraformaldehyde 46 percent paste Jar of 4 GM | 3 | Jar | KANGRA | 30 |
| 6 | Abrasive mounted diamond FG cylindrical 1 point 2 mm | 30 | No | KANGRA | 30 |
| 7 | Gingival Retraction Cord roll of 100 to 120 inches | 2 | Pkt | KANGRA | 30 |
| 8 | Plaster Dental stone Pkt of 1 kg | 21 | kg | KANGRA | 30 |
| 9 | Interdental Brush pack of 5 | 3 | Pkt | KANGRA | 30 |
| 10 | Base plate lower box of 12 | 3 | Box | KANGRA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797826.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
noting_dental_2026-08-24-11-58-10_a47744a7206906d74208a3694d417395.pdf
BOQ • 1.12 MB
boq_item_dental_08-1_2026-08-24-11-58-10_abe7bee7ad0b8a582dd3e20e625cdb1c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].