Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19,984.48
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BOQpdf
9840793
GEM/2026/B/7991183
Two Packet Bid
A4 paper,Pilot Pen1,Ball Pen Blue,Pilot Pen2,Ball Pen Black,Ball Pen Red,Highlighter Pen,Steplers 1
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 paper | JK Copier Paper A4 Size 75 GSM | 20 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 2 | Pilot Pen1 | Pilot Pen V5 Blue tip size 0.5 mm | 6 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 3 | Ball Pen Blue | Ball Pen Blue tip size 0.7 mm | 20 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 4 | Pilot Pen2 | Pilot Pen V5 Green tip size 0.5 m | 3 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 5 | Ball Pen Black | Ball Pen Black tip size 0.7 mm | 10 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 6 | Ball Pen Red | Ball Pen Red tip size 0.7 mm | 10 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 7 | Highlighter Pen | Highlighter Pen | 5 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 8 | Steplers 1 | Steplers compatible for pin size 24 into 6 | 2 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 9 | Steplers 2 | Steplers compatible for pin size 10 into 4 | 2 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
| 10 | Staples Pin Box1 | Staples Pin Box pin size 24 into 6 20 Box | 1 | Nos | Mohammad Shakib 243001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-II HYDELCOLONY RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840793.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
scop_of_supply_2026-09-03-11-00-57_3419b1a6bf2f8532dd15083ce358ebdb.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-11-00-57_df6cf37f5d9fa95529b197b70cc8616c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .