Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 Cr
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
ESTATE MANAGER
Mumbai Port Authority Vijay Deep, 5th Floor, SV Marg, Fort, Mumbai 400001
Grant of fresh lease of ... of vacant plot ... situated at Mazgaon Sewree Reclamation Estate ... for period of 30 years lease for ...Tank farm ... under Special Industrial Zone ...
2026_MBPT_915878_1
EM-04/2026 TOMCO
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender cum Auction
10950 days
MUMBAI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹10,500
Payable online as per Tender Notice
₹1.1 Cr
As mentioned in Tender Notice
8 Sept 2026
4 Jul 2026
9 Sept 2026
4 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
4 Jul 2026 - 21 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Premium - H1 BOQ | ||||||
| 1.01 | Lease Rent Premium Amount payable over and above the Reserve Price of Rs.807.39 per sq.m. per Month as mentioned in RFP document and in compliance to Appendix VIII of the RFP of the subject tender. | 1 | Nos | 55 | ₹55 | 807.39% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_962510.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
EM042026Appendix14Annx1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
EM042026Appendix14Annx2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
EM042026RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.91 MB
EM0426CorrigendumI.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .