Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Oct 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spare Short detector chip+ Be-window with board and box for Xstress G2 and G2R as per annexure
9751807
GEM/2026/B/7913903
Two Packet Bid
Spare Short detector chip+ Be-window with board and box for Xstress G2 and G2R as per annexure
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spare Short detector chip+ Be-window with board and box for Xstress G2 and G2R as per annexure | Shobha V.K. 500062,Hyderabad Regional Purchaseand Stores Unit(DPS) Nuclear Fuel Complex, P.O. ECIL Hyderabad Telangana | 3 | 120 days |
Regional Director P&S (On behalf of The President of India), FOR EMD DD/PSD DD BENEFICIARY: "PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, NFC, and, "FOR EMD BG/PSD BG BENEFICIARY:, "THE REGIONAL DIRECTOR P&S ON BEHALF OF THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA ; Directorate of Purchase & Stores,, Department of Atomic Energy, Nuclear Fuel Complex, HRPU, ECIL Post, Hyderabad-500062, (B1/1892)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9751807.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spec_1892_2026-08-13-14-11-52_a0c10c95643a65c9e0090d41d8c86939.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
1786611412.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
pacxi_cab97079-c699-4c1a-b9831787824896143_apo3hrpu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .