Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING FUMIGATION SERVICES FOR IMPORT EXPORT CARGOES OR PALLETS Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service
9838489
GEM/2026/B/7989130
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING FUMIGATION SERVICES FOR IMPORT EXPORT CARGOES OR PALLETS
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING FUMIGATION SERVICES FOR IMPORT EXPORT CARGOES OR PALLETS Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service | Thivagar 560017,Balmer Lawrie & Co 342,Konena Agrahara Airport Exit Road | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838489.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348456.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788348475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788348481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1788348490.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788348497.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .