Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance 24 1 ASHUTOSH MUKHERJEE LANE HOWRAH 711106 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711106 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance 19 1 ASHOKE AVENUE A ZONE DURGAPUR 04 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713148 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical unwilling to do the work and the work quality issue |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PRODHAN Bahirgachi G.P
Bahirgachi
Insta of solar pump at land of Shibnanda Biswas, San-XVII , saap-
2026_ZPHD_995253_2
12(e)/BGP/15th/SAAP/Tide/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
BAHIRGACHI GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
30 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insta of solar pump | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Insta of solar pump | 1 | Nos | 2,50,000 | ₹2,50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
NIT12.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.06 MB
BOQ_2437579.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].