Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹55.5 L
EMD Value
₹55,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - For Repairing of 10 KVA to 250 KVA damaged T/F at Electricity workshop
Rampur; For Repairing of 10 KVA to 250 KVA damaged T/F at Electricity workshop
Rampur; Buyer
9803392
GEM/2026/B/7958701
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - For Repairing of 1
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹56 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - For Repairing of 10 KVA to 250 KVA damaged T/F at Electricity workshop | - | - | - |
| Rampur; For Repairing of 10 KVA to 250 KVA damaged T/F at Electricity workshop | - | - | - |
| Rampur; Buyer | - | - | - |
Electricity Workshop Division Moradabad, Electricity Workshop Division Moradabad, (Executive Engineer)
₹55,500
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803392.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787638512.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787638540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1787638542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
Tender34_1121cacc-4aed-4206-b7181787639085973_SEEWCMRT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].