Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and
9205295
GEM/2026/B/7428549
Two Packet Bid
Nor adrenaline Bitartrate 2 mgml 2 ml Inj,Donepezil 5 mg Tab,Baclofen 10 mg Tab,Cyclosporine A micr
Jharkhand; Ramgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
80%
Offg Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Divey Saib)
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nor adrenaline Bitartrate 2 mgml 2 ml Inj | Use in Hosp | 256 | Amp Vial | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 2 | Donepezil 5 mg Tab | Use in Hosp | 580 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 3 | Baclofen 10 mg Tab | Use in Hosp | 660 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 4 | Cyclosporine A micro emulsion 100 mg Cap | Use in Hosp | 300 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 5 | Isosorbide Dinitrate 10 mg Tab | Use in Hosp | 1,000 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 6 | Telmisartan 40 mg Hydrochlorthiazide 12point5 mg Tab | Use in Hosp | 4,100 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 7 | Tab Nicorandil 5 mg | Use in Hosp | 600 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 8 | Misoprostol 100 mcg Tab | Use in Hosp | 1,080 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 9 | Hydroxyprogesterone Caproate 500 mg2 ml Amp of 2 ml Inj | Use in Hosp | 120 | Amp Vial | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 10 | Oestradiol Valerate 2mg Tab pack of 28 | Use in Hosp | 60 | Pack | RAMGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205295.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_2026-04-09-12-35-36_438e9eee3a74d7ab88ed9a341fae4e50.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-09-12-35-36_58b22a1bc9a168ebae780b901ab32be8.csv
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].