Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Special Vehicles for Electrical Maintenance in BHEL Bhopal Township Similar Category Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis
9838483
GEM/2026/B/7989126
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Special Vehicles for Electrical Maintenance in BHEL Bhopal Town
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Special Vehicles for Electrical Maintenance in BHEL Bhopal Township Similar Category Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis | Nirbhay Kumar 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 1 | - |
DGM, HEP Bhopal, Department of Heavy Industry, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL), Ministry of Heavy Industries, and Public Enterprises, (Nirbhay Kumar)
₹2.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838483.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348369.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788347880.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788347884.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788347912.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788347938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788347958.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788347962.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788347968.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551514.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .