Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,660
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
SE/CHP/YTPS
YTPS
TGGENCO YTPS 5x800MW CHP EM-I Carrying out of Preventive, Operational and Emergency maintenance works of LT Switchgears, LT Motors, LT Bus ducts, LT Cables, Scoop Panels, TTR panels, Sump pump Panels, DSPH 2 and 3 Pump houses, Hoists, ACDBs, WRDBs etc from Track hopper complex 1 to Stage I Bunker area pertaining to EM Stage I including Priority and Non Priority Path from actual date of commencement of work to a period of 3 Months at CHP YTPS for FY 2026 27
729311
E-76/SE/CHP/YTPS/TGGENCO/2026-27
OPEN
Coal Handling Plant works
NALGONDA, TELANGANA
9 documents required · 8 mandatory · 1 optional
₹346
₹14,660
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
e-76 Title page.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.24 MB
e-76 Tender Notice.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.39 MB
e-76 tender spec.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].