Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | h1₹28.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹28.0 L | h1 | Accepted-Finance due to maximum rate |
| 2 | h2₹21.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.5 L | h2 | Rejected-Finance due to minimum rate |
| 3 | h3₹21.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.1 L | h3 | Rejected-Finance due to minimum rate |
| 4 | h4₹18.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.1 L | h4 | Rejected-Finance due to minimum rate |
| 5 | h5₹15.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.1 L | h5 | Rejected-Finance due to minimum rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANISH KUMAR SONI H1 | MANISH KESHARWANI H3 | SONU KESHARWANI H2 | SUNIL KESHARWANI H6 | KALYANI MEDICAL STORE H4 | Pradeep Kumar Gupra H5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Shop | |||||||||
| 1.01 | SHOP NUMBER 05 (FOR GENERAL) | 11 | Nos | 28,00,100 ₹28,00,100 | 21,11,111 ₹21,11,111 | 21,51,000 ₹21,51,000 | 11,11,111 ₹11,11,111 Lowest | 18,11,000 ₹18,11,000 | 15,11,101 ₹15,11,101 |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹48,600
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHAKGHAT
SHOP NUMBER 05 FOR PRIMIUM AND RENTEL FOR GENERAL
2026_UAD_490192_1
398/NPchakghat/ETEnder/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD CHAKGHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹48,600
13 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Shop | |||||
| 1.01 | SHOP NUMBER 05 (FOR GENERAL) | 11 | Nos | 4,86,000 | ₹53,46,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
aggrementrules.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.97 MB
BOQ_578546.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].