Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service
Handling contract at FSD Powari Reckong Peo with ECV Rs 2000000/- on regular basis
9837909
GEM/2026/B/7988601
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Servi
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| Handling contract at FSD Powari Reckong Peo with ECV Rs 2000000/- on regular basis | - | - | - |
General Manager, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Regional Office Shimla, Sector-2,New Shimla Lane-1 HP-171009, (General Manager Region)
₹40,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837909.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344911.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788345033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.11 MB
1788345048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1788345057.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
mtfhq_82a0a02d-3d19-4b75-9f2f1788346653866_agmcontsmlfci.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .