Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | bharat kumar dehariya H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Auction | ||||
| 1.01 | ITWARA BUDHWARA JAN BAZAR FEES EVAM ASTHAYI DHAKAL THEKA NEELAMI UP TO 31.03.2027 | 1 | Lumpsum | 14,07,786 ₹14,07,786 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AMARWARA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AMARWARA
ITWARA BUDHWARA JAN BAZAR FEES EVAM ASTHAYI DHAKAL THEKA NEELAMI UP TO 31.03.2027
2026_UAD_486065_2
372/RAJ/NP/2026DATE26/02/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
SERVICES
ITWARA BUDHWARA JAN BAZAR FEES EVAM ASTHAYI DHAKAL THEKA NEELAMI UP TO 31.03.2027
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
3 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Auction | |||||
| 1.01 | ITWARA BUDHWARA JAN BAZAR FEES EVAM ASTHAYI DHAKAL THEKA NEELAMI UP TO 31.03.2027 | - | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.19 MB
nivida1212.pdf
Other Document • 1.32 MB
BOQ_595096.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].