Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - TATA Tigor EV
TATA TIGOR EV - XM
TATA TIGOR EV - XT; 2400 KMs per Month & 10 Hours per Day; White
9805835
GEM/2026/B/7960863
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - TATA Tigor EV, TATA TIGOR EV - XM, TATA TIGOR EV - XT
Shahdara, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - TATA Tigor EV | - | - | - |
| TATA TIGOR EV - XM | - | - | - |
| TATA TIGOR EV - XT; 2400 KMs per Month & 10 Hours per Day; White | - | - | - |
Medical Superintendent, Dr Hedgewar Arogya Sansthan, Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi, N/A,, (Medical Superintendent)
₹15,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805835.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .