Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12,470
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Airport Director, Civil Enclave Hindon
Office of Airport Director, Civil Enclave Hindon
LICENSE for the Facility of Smoking Lounge and Sales Kiosk in SHA at Civil Enclave Hindon
2026_AAI_288188_1
CL-12041/17/2026-APD-NR-HINDON
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
1826 days
Civil Enclave HIndon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹50,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 6 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LICENSE for the Facility of Smoking Lounge and Sales Kiosk in SHA at Civil Enclave Hindon Airport. | 1 | Per Month | 12,470 | ₹12,470 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
BOQ_337211.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .