Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LQualified | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LQualified 29 RAVI COMPLEX AHMEDABAD HIMMATNAGAR HIGHWAY MOTA CHILODA CIRCLE GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382355 UDYAM GJ 01 0182123 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382355 | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹15.1 LQualified | ₹15.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 801 B SUNBREEZE APARTMENT SEC 5 VAISHALI VAISHALI GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 UDYAM UP 29 0056856 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 342 343 ANKUR SINGH 342 343 AWAS VIKAS COLONY FAIZABAD AMANIGANJ FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0001791 09FZBPS8841E1ZX B R M | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,470
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Drone Arena
9248693
GEM/2026/B/7467434
Two Packet Bid
Flt Trg Simulator Setup With I-5 Processor 8 GB RAM and 4 GB Graphic Card,Real Flight Simulator Sof
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
Commanding Officer, 1211 Medium Regiment, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commnding Officer)
₹4,470
5 Jun 2026
2 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flt Trg Simulator Setup With I-5 Processor 8 GB RAM and 4 GB Graphic Card | I-5 Processor, 8 GB RAM & 4 GB Graphic Card | 2 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | - |
| 2 | Real Flight Simulator Software License with Interlink | RC Flight Simulator | 2 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | |
| 3 | RPA Stage 1 Skysurfer Combos Set Wing Span 1400 mm | 1 Skysurfer Combos Set Wing Span 1400 mm | 4 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | - |
| 4 | RPA Skysurfer Airframe Set Wing Spam 1400mm | Airframe Set Wing Spam 1400mm | 5 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | |
| 5 | RPA Stage II SWAN Medium Speed Trainer Combo Set | Medium Speed Trainer Combo Set | 3 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | - |
| 6 | RPA Stage II SWAN Medium Speed Airframe | Medium Speed Airframe | 2 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | |
| 7 | RPA PEGASUS with GCS and On Board Cam | GCS and On Board Cam | 1 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 | |
| 8 | RPA Trg Package Stage I and II for 6 Persons | Package Stage I & II for 6 Persons | 1 | Nos | North 24parganas | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9248693.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification-2_2026-04-22-23-06-40_6b5d73041210e474029d31e26b021bff.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-22-23-06-40_cf9805f87edf29d9f59722c768542db8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_d764e862-8113-4a1a-96f21777713713948_AcctOffr_1211MedRegt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].