Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹600 Cr
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm3d left
Commissioner, Kothagudem Municipal Corporation
Opp: SC Womens College
Preparation of a Detailed Project Report (DPR) for "Development of Mobility Corridor throughout corporation including Road networks, Commercial complexes, Tanks Development, Water Supply Development etc.," under Transit Oriented Development 2026
729701
E1/36/EoI/2026-27 Dt 29.08.2026
OPEN
DPR
Warangal, Telangana
8 documents required · 7 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,000
₹10,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
ToD Document.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].