Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Pedagogical and Logistics Experts; Capacity Building; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9836042
GEM/2026/B/7986934
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Pedagogical and Logistics Experts; Capacity B
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Pedagogical and Logistics Experts; Capacity Building; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | Tejinder Kumar 171001,State Project Office Samagra Shiksha, DPEP Bhawan, Directorateof Education, Lalpani | 1 | - |
State Project Director, Samagra Shiksha, HP, Shimla - 01, (State Project Director)
₹35 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836042.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333976.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
1788333980.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
17883340503123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
TLM_21c6a567-776f-4b46-993c1788334078131_assttprogrammer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .