Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L8₹3.9 LQualified Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus 04 PUROHIT COMPLEX THARAD THARAD 4 RASHTA THARAD BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385565 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385565 | Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹3.9 L | L8 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L1₹99,780Disqualified Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹99,780 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹1.1 LDisqualified Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 4 | L3₹1.2 LDisqualified Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 5 | L4₹1.3 LDisqualified Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | Item Categories: Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Window 11 Pro
Quick Heal Antivirus
9064656
GEM/2026/B/7308195
Single Packet Bid
Window 11 Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus
Jharkhand; Ramgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Window 11 Pro | RAMGARH | 20 | 15 days | |
| Quick Heal Antivirus | RAMGARH | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
1 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9064656.pdf
GEM_BID
technical_specification_for_window_11_pro_2026-03-01-17-56-39_2f9f031336985f8e61e9326bc28f93c5.pdf
SPECIFICATION
technical_specification_for_quick_heal_antivirus_2026-03-01-17-55-23_48e66e6ed227476ac9cef0fa44ffbd95.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_specification_for_window_11_pro_2026-03-01-17-56-39_2f9f031336985f8e61e9326bc28f93c5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
technical_specification_for_quick_heal_antivirus_2026-03-01-17-55-23_48e66e6ed227476ac9cef0fa44ffbd95.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].