Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As mentioned in the tender; As mentioned in the tender; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9838046
GEM/2026/B/7988726
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As mentioned in the tender; As mentioned in the tend
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As mentioned in the tender; As mentioned in the tender; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rishideep Bordoloi 786602,Oil India Limited Duliajan, Assam | 1 | - |
name, OIL INDIA LIMITED, Account No., 10494832599, IFSC Code, SBIN0002053, Bank Name, STATE BANK OF INDIA, Branch address, Duliajan, Dist-Dibrugarh, . Successful Bidder to indicate Contract number and name of Seller entity in the transaction details field at, the time of on-line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer in, place of PBG within 15 days of award of contract.
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788346190.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788346208.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.93 MB
1788346199.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .