Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local; 9-12; As per tender Documents; As per tender Documents
9832846
GEM/2026/B/7984104
Two Packet Bid
Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local; 9-12; As per tender Documents; As per tender Documents
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local; 9-12; As per tender Documents; As per tender Documents | Atul Bharti Buses Requirement 400051,Indian Oil Bhawan, Plot 33 C, G-Block BKC, Bandra N/A East, Mumbai-400051 | 1 | - |
SM(OPS), Maharashtra State Office Ops, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Atul Bharti)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832846.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788262312.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.15 MB
TD_4d8fbfb9-2cfe-49f4-8a321788262415085_MSO_OPS_4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].