Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Light Weight Sleeping Bag (Improved) - CAPF (V2) (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9703316
GEM/2026/B/7871365
Two Packet Bid
Light Weight Sleeping Bag (Improved) - CAPF (V2)
Uttar Pradesh; Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir; Raipur, Chhattisgarh; Nainital, Uttarakhand; East Singhbum, Jharkhand; Amethi, Uttar Pradesh; Imphal West, Manipur; Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh; Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh; Ranchi, Jharkhand; Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh; Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh; South West Delhi, Delhi; Neemuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2.5 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Weight Sleeping Bag (Improved) - CAPF (V2) (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 20,536 | - |
DIG (Prov & Acts) UKDS, Office of the IG, CRPF, Uttarakhand Sector, 2nd Floor, UCF Sadan, Vishnu Vihar, Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun, (Uttarakhand) - 248001, (Vimal Kumar Bisht)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9703316.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1785827190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.62 MB
l-w-sleeping-bag-imp-rev_2022-09-11-12-03-43_debe1008ad24d11d46039460def5c7b9.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .