Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance CHANBAN UDAIPUR GOMATI DISTRICT TRIPURA | -26.69% | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.3 LAdmitted-Finance MANTRI BARI ROAD P O AGARTALA WEST TRIPURA 799001 | NA | NA | 799001 | -12.89% | ₹6.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.10% | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance PO SD MISSION PS AD NAGAR AGARTALA WEST TRIPURA PIN 799003 | WEST TRIPURA | TRIPURA | 799003 | +16.00% | ₹8.4 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹8.7 LAdmitted-Finance DHARMANAGAR TELIAMURA KHOWAI TRIPURA | TELIAMURA | KHOWAI | TRIPURA | +20.00% | ₹8.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,558
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE, RD Agartala Division
EE, RD Agartala Division, Gurkhabasti
Construction of Temporary class room at Ramthakur College,Badharghat, Agartala West Tripura under RD Agartala Division,West District/SH-Providing Internal Electrification workthereof (G/floor)
2026_CERDD_75594_1
42/EE/RDAD/DNIT/2026-27 Dated 05/08/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
40 days
As per DNIT
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,000
₹14,558
3 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Temporary class room at Ramthakur College,Badharghat, Agartala West Tripura under RD Agartala Division West District/SH:-Providing Internal Electrification workthereof (G/floor) | 1 | complete work | 7,27,897 | ₹7,27,897 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
DNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.05 MB
BOQ_76957.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
MEMO.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].