Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Store Keeper; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; ITI
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Lab Tech.; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Librarian; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Attendant; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mali/Gardner Helper; Basic knowledge of Gardening
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Cook; High School
9727197
GEM/2026/B/7892528
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Store Keeper; Graduate,Manpower Outsour
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Store Keeper; Graduate | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Diploma | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; ITI | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Lab Tech.; Graduate | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Librarian; Graduate | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Graduate | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Attendant; High School | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mali/Gardner Helper; Basic knowledge of Gardening | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Cook; High School | Mor Mukut Goyal 226014,Centreof Biomedical Research (CBMR),Sanjay Gandhi PGIMS Campus Raebareli Road, Lucknow | 2 | - |
Director, CBMR, Lucknow, (U.p.)
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9727197.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
1786607568.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .