Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Pankaj Bansal
NIXI, B-901, 9th Floor, Tower B, World Trade Centre, Nauroji Nagar, New Delhi-110029
Empanelment of Digital Service Providers
2026_NIXI_924371_1
NIXI/CEO/001/MSME/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Empanelment
Delhi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
Payable To
Exempted
Webex
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
NIXIMSMERFP03092026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQMSMERFPCPP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .