Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,560
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm
As Per NIT
Electrical works for vertical extension to boys hostel at NARL Gadanki
NARL/CMD/E-Tender/ MJ/ 04 / 2026-27::C01
NARL/CMD/E-Tender/ MJ/ 04 / 2026-27
Open Tender
Works
CHITTOOR-NARL-001
₹0
₹14,560
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .