Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.8 LQualified BARTALLA STREET DAHIYA TOLA SAHIBGANJ DAHIYA TOLA SAHIBGANJ SAHIBGANJ SAHIBGANJ JHARKHAND 816109 UDYAM JH 21 0005005 | SAHEBGANJ | JHARKHAND | 816109 | ₹52.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹56.8 LQualified E W S 93 VAISHALI NAGAR BHILAI DURG DURG CHHATTISGARH 490023 UDYAM CG 05 0048575 22AVRPS7689D1ZW R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | DURG | CHHATTISGARH | 490023 | ₹56.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹62.1 LQualified | ₹62.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling Work in Godown
9529196
GEM/2026/B/7718741
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling Work in Godown
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling Work in Godown | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768 7880888951,7880888955 | 1 | - |
Budaun, The Kisan Sahkari Chini mills Ltd., Budaun, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹30,000
16 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782566320.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782566349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1782566352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1782566354.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
Godwn_4ff3437e-dee3-40f8-91931782566471899_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].