Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R OF PARK AND PLANTATION WORKS AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M and R OF PARK AND PLANTATION WORKS AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inc..
9841836
GEM/2026/B/7992096
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R OF PARK AND PLANTATION WORKS AT PN ROAD STAF
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R OF PARK AND PLANTATION WORKS AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M and R OF PARK AND PLANTATION WORKS AT PN ROAD STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inc.. | Hemendra Kumar 226024,Aliganj Lucknow | 1 | - |
EE, Electricity Civil Construction Division-1 Puraniya, Aliganj Lucknow., (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841836.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788419961.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788419629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
1788419747.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
ATC_4f844c58-6091-41ab-82e11788420468332_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .