Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,179Admitted-Finance | ₹3,179 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NISHITH SHRIVASTAVA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Labours | ||||
| 1.01 | High Skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | 1 | Each | 923 ₹923 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | 1 | Each | 833 ₹833 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Semi skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | 1 | Each | 739 ₹739 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Unskilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | 1 | Each | 684 ₹684 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Supply of High skilled, Skilled, Semi Skilled and Unskiled Labours at Nagar Palika Parishad Balaghat
2026_UAD_497003_1
S.N.16074/SENITATION/2025 DATE 26/03/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
AS PER NIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
5 Aug 2026
3 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Labours | |||||
| 1.01 | High Skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.02 | Skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | Semi skilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.04 | Unskilled labour (Plz rate code including all taxes and charges like EPF, ESIC, GST and Service charge etc) Rate per Day | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.53 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.90 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 3.51 MB
BOQ_596556.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].