Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pawan Mandowara
Panchayat Samiti Raipur, Near Bus Stand, Bhilwara
कृषि फार्म निलामी
ZBL2627SSRC00768
NIVIDA SUCHNA 01/PSR/LEKHA/NIVIDA/2026-27/2301 DT 24-06-2026
Rate Contract
Misc Services
Bhilwara
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SSRC00768-bid-95836.pdf
Bid Document • 0.88 MB
ZBL2627SSRC00768-nib-95689.pdf
NIB • 0.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].