Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹7.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.6 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance VILL HAMIDPUR PS NALHATI DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 713129 | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,275
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 12:55 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) AT KHASORE VILLAGE UNDER MARGRAM GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT
2026_ZPHD_988515_3
23/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,875
₹15,275
Yes
26 Aug 2026
14 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) AT KHASORE VILLAGE UNDER MARGRAM GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2414965.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
763.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].